cocos nucifera oil (coconut)

Hair Conditioning, Masking, Perfuming, Skin Conditioning

Coconut oil is extracted from the kernels of the seeds of coconot palm, Cocos nucifera.

Picky App

It’s time to get Picky

Download Picky on App Store/Google Play now to analyze your skin type and discover compatible skin care products.

Apple appstoreplaystore

Get In Touch

tiktok
youtube
facebook
instagram
twitter
email

Copyright © 2021 JIVAKA CARE