bentonite

Absorbent, Bulking, Emulsion Stabilising, Viscosity Controlling

Bentonite is a native hydrated colloidal aluminum silicate clay. This ingredient is not anapproved colorant for the US. To identify the colorant allowed for use in the European Union (EU), theINCI Name CI 77004 must be used, except for hair d ye products.

Picky App

It’s time to get Picky

Download Picky on App Store/Google Play now to analyze your skin type and discover compatible skin care products.

Apple appstoreplaystore

Get In Touch

tiktok
youtube
facebook
instagram
twitter
email

Copyright © 2021 JIVAKA CARE